Monday, May 14, 2012

Sienna Miller Profile and Pics

Sienna Miller Profile

Famous as :Actress, model
Birth Name :Sienna Rose Miller
Birth Date :December 28, 1981
Birth Place :New York City, New York, USA
Height:5' 5"
Nationality:American
Education:Attended the Heathfield School in Ascot, Berkshire, England
Attended the Lee Strasberg Institute in New York City, studied drama
Father:Edward Miller
Mother:Jo Miller
Brother:Charles (half), Stephen (half)
Sister:Savannah, Natasha (stepsister)
Relation:Jude Law (actor, engaged, 25-Dec-04 - 12-Nov-06), Rhys Ifans (actor, Aug 2007 - 2008), Balthazar Getty (actor, Jun - Nov 2008), George Barker (2009), Tom Sturridge (actor)

 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
 Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller

No comments:

Post a Comment