Monday, May 14, 2012

Shia Labeouf Profile and Pics

Shia Labeouf Profile

Famous as :Actor, comedian
Birth Name :Shia Saide LaBeouf
Birth Date :June 11, 1986
Birth Place :Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:5' 10.
Nationality:American
Hair Color:Dark Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Education:Graduated from Alexander Hamilton High School, Los Angeles, California, in 2003


 Shia Labeouf
 Shia Labeouf
 Shia Labeouf
 Shia Labeouf
 Shia Labeouf
 Shia Labeouf
Shia Labeouf

No comments:

Post a Comment