Wednesday, May 2, 2012

Rachel Bilson Profile and Pics


Rachel Bilson Profile
Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Rachel Sarah Bilson
Birth Date :August 25, 1981
Birth Place :Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame :As Summer Roberts in TV Series "The O.C." (2003
Height :5' 1.5
Nationality :American
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Father:Danny Bilson
Mother:Janice Stango
Brother:John (older)
Sister:Hattie (b. 19-Dec-01)
Relation:Adam Brody (actor, 2003 - Dec 2006), Hayden Christensen (actor, engaged)
 Rachel Bilson
 Rachel Bilson
 Rachel Bilson
 Rachel Bilson
 Rachel Bilson
Rachel Bilson

No comments:

Post a Comment