Tuesday, May 8, 2012

Nikki Sixx Profile and Pics

Nikki Sixx Profile

Birth Name: Frank Carlton Serafino Ferrana, Jr.
Birth Date: December 11, 1958
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Occupation: Musician
Relationship Status: Dating Denise Richards






 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
 Nikki Sixx
Nikki Sixx

No comments:

Post a Comment