Tuesday, May 8, 2012

Nicole Richie Profile and Pics


Nicole Richie Profile
Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Nicole Camilla Escovedo
Birth Date :September 21, 1981
Birth Place :Berkeley, California, USA
Height:5' 1"
Nationality:American
Education:Attended Los Angeles' prestigious The Buckley School
Graduated from Montclair College Preparatory School in 2000
Attended the University of Arizona for two years


 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
 Nicole Richie
Nicole Richie

No comments:

Post a Comment