Thursday, May 3, 2012

Mila Kunis profile and Pics

Mila Kunis profile
Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Milena Markovna Kunis
Birth Date :August 14, 1983
Birth Place :Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
Height :5' 3"
Nationality :American
Eye Color :Heterochromia
Education :Graduated from Fairfax Senior High School, Los Angeles, California, in June 2001
Attended Hubert Howe Bancroft Middle School

 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
 Mila Kunis
Mila Kunis

No comments:

Post a Comment