Tuesday, May 8, 2012

Leann Rimes Profile and Pics

Leann Rimes Profile

Famous as :Country music singer
Birth Name :Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Birth Date :August 28, 1982
Birth Place :Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Height :5' 5"
Nationality :American
Father :Wilbur
Mother :Belinda
Spouse :Dean Sheremet (dancer, 23-Feb-02 - 17-Dec-09), Eddie Cibrian (actor, since 22-Apr-11)
Relation :Andrew Keegan (actor, 1998 - 2001)
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
 Leann Rimes
Leann Rimes

No comments:

Post a Comment