Friday, May 11, 2012

Kristen Bell Profile and Pics

Kristen Bell Profile

Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Date :July 18, 1980
Birth Place :Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height:5' 1"
Nationality:American
Education:Attended Shrine Catholic High School in Royal Oak, Michigan
Attended Burton Elementary School in Huntington Woods, Michigan
Graduated from New York University's Tisch School for the Arts
Sister:Sara, Jody
Relation:Kevin Mann (film producer, 2002 - 2007), Dax Shepard (actor, since Dec 2007)
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
 Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell

No comments:

Post a Comment