Friday, May 11, 2012

Katherine Heigl Profile and Pics

Katherine Heigl Profile

Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Katherine Marie Heigl
Birth Date :November 24, 1978
Birth Place :Washington D.C., USA
Height:5' 9"
Nationality:American
Education:Graduated from New Canaan High School, New Canaan, Connecticut in 1996
Father:Paul Heigl
Mother:Nancy
Brother:Jason (older, d. 1986 of car accident), Holt (older), John (older)
Sister:Meg (older)
Spouse:Josh Kelley (singer/songwriter, since 23-Dec-07)
Relation:Joseph Lawrence (actor, 1994), Jason Behr (actor
Daughter:Nancy Leigh (adopted, b. 23-Nov-08)

 Katherine Heigl
 Katherine Heigl
 Katherine Heigl
 Katherine Heigl
 Katherine Heigl
 Katherine Heigl
Katherine Heigl

No comments:

Post a Comment