Wednesday, May 2, 2012

Jackie Chan Profile and Pics


Jackie Chan Profile
Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Kong-sang Chan
Birth Date :April 07, 1954
Birth Place :Victoria Peak, Hong Kong
Claim to fame :As Wong Fei-Hung in "Jui kuen" (1978)
Height :5' 8½
Nationality :Chinese
Father :Charles Chan
Mother :Lee-Lee Chan
Spouse :Lin Feng-Jiao (actress, since 1-Dec-82)
Relation :Elaine Ng Yi-Lei (Miss Asia (Hong Kong))
Son :Jaycee Chan (singer-actor, b. 3-Dec-82)
Daughter :Etta Ng Chok Lam (b. 19-Nov-99)
 Jackie Chan
 Jackie Chan

 Jackie Chan
 Jackie Chan
Jackie Chan

No comments:

Post a Comment