Thursday, May 3, 2012

Halle Berry Profile and Pics


Halle Berry Profile
Famous as :Actress, model
Birth Name :Halle Maria Berry
Birth Date :August 14, 1966
Birth Place :Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height :5' 7"
Nationality :American
Hair Color :Brown
Eye Color :Brown
Father :Jerome Jesse Berry
Mother :Judith Ann Hawkins
Sister :Heidi (older, b. 1964), Renee (younger, half)
Spouse :David Justice (pro baseball player, 31-Dec-92 - 24-Jun-97), Eric Benet (musician, 24-Jan-01 - 3-Jan-05)
Relation :Shemar Moore (actor), Gabriel Aubry (supermodel, Nov-05 - 2010), Olivier Martinez (actor, engaged)
Daughter :India (adopted), Nahla Ariela Aubry (b. 16-Mar-08)
 Halle Berry
 Halle Berry
 Halle Berry
 Halle Berry
Halle Berry

No comments:

Post a Comment