Saturday, May 12, 2012

Faith Hill Profile and Pics

Faith Hill profile

Famous as :Country singer
Birth Name :Audrey Faith Perry
Birth Date :September 21, 1967
Birth Place :Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Height:5' 8"
Nationality:American
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Education:Attended McLaurin High School
Father:Ted Perry
Mother:Edna Perry
Brother:Wesley (older), Steve (older)
Spouse:Daniel Hill (music executive, 23-Jul-88 - 1994), Tim McGraw (country music singer, since 6-Oct-96)
Relation:Scott Hendricks (producer, engaged in 1995)
Daughter:Gracie Katherine (b. 5-May-97), Maggie Elizabeth (b. 12-Aug-98), Audrey Caroline (b. 6-Dec-01)
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill

No comments:

Post a Comment