Friday, May 4, 2012

Cate Blanchett Profile and Pics

Cate Blanchett
Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Catherine Elise Blanchett
Birth Date :May 14, 1969
Birth Place :Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height :5' 8.5
Nationality :Australian
Hair Color :Blonde
Eye Color :Blue
Education :Attended Methodist Ladies' College (MLC) in Melbourne, Australia
Attended Melbourne University, majoring in economics and fine art
Graduated from Sydney's National Institute of Dramatic Art in 1992
 Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
 Cate Blanchett
Cate Blanchett

No comments:

Post a Comment