Thursday, May 3, 2012

B.j. Novak Profile and Pics

B.j. Novak Profile
Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Benjamin Joseph Manaly Novak
Birth Date :July 31, 1979
Birth Place :Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Height :5' 8.5
Nationality :American
Father :William Novak
Brother :Jesse (younger, electronic music composer), Lev (younger)
Education :Attended Newton South High School, Newton, Massachusetts
In 2001 graduated from Harvard University, majored in English and Spanish literature
 B.j. Novak
 B.j. Novak
 B.j. Novak
 B.j. Novak
 B.j. Novak
 B.j. Novak
B.j. Novak

No comments:

Post a Comment