Friday, April 27, 2012

Cameron Diaz Profile and Pics

Cameron Diaz Profile


Birth Name :Cameron Michelle Diaz
Birth Date :August 30, 1972
Birth Place :San Diego, California, USA
Height :5' 8.5
Nationality :American
Hair Color :Blonde
Eye Color :Blue
Education :Graduated from Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California in 1990


 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz
 Cameron Diaz


No comments:

Post a Comment